Northampton Tax Collection Committee
 
Northampton Tax Collection Committee
Northampton Tax Collection Committee Home PageNorthampton Tax Collection Committee Officers and MembersNorthampton Tax Collection Committee MeetingsNorthampton Tax Collection Committee By-LawsNorthampton Tax Collection Committee FinancialNorthampton Tax Collection Committee EducationNorthampton Tax Collection Committee LinksNorthampton Tax Collection Committee Right to knowNTCC Taxt Regulations

 

• Northampton TCC Officers •

Chairman
Vice-Chairperson
Treasurer
Secretary
Right-to-Know Officer
Solicitor
Administrative Director
Tax Officer • 

John Finnigan, Hanover Township
Jennifer Smethers, Lower Mt. Bethel
Jennifer Smethers, Lower Mt. Bethel
David L. Woglom, Lafayette College Meyner Center
David Woglom, Lafayette College Meyner Center
Michael Gaul, King Spry
David Woglom, Lafayette College Meyner Center
Keystone Collections Group

• Contact information •


David Woglom, Administrative Director
c/o Lafayette College Meyner Center
14 Kirby Hall of Civil Rights • Easton, PA  18042 
Phone: 610.330.5856 • Fax: 610.330.5648
woglomd@lafayette.edu

• Northampton TCC Municipal
& School District Members •

The following municipalities and school districts and their delegates are members of the TCC:


Allen Township
Bangor
Bangor School District
Bath
Bethlehem Township
Bethlehem City
Bethlehem School District
Bushkill
Chapman
East Allen
East Bangor
Easton
Easton School District
Forks
Fountain Hill
Freemansburg
Glendon
Hanover
Hellertown
Lehigh • 
Lower Mt. Bethel • 
Lower Nazareth • 
Lower Saucon • 


Carry Oberly
Nathan Dysard
Mark Schiavone
Bradford Flynn
Andrew Freda
Mark Sivak
Stacy Gober
Belinda Roberts
John Defassio
Brent Green
Bonnie Duh
Luis Campo
Michael Simonetta
James Farley
Norman Blatt
James Smith
Terry Sidor
John Finnigan
Mark Sivak
Lori Lambert
Jennifer Smethers
Lori Stauffer
Mark Sivak

Moore •
Nazareth •
Nazareth School District •
Northampton •
Northampton School District •
Palmer •
Pen Argyl •
Pen Argyl School District •
Plainfield •
Portland •
Roseto •
Saucon Valley School District •
Stockertown •
Tatamy •
Upper Mt. Bethel •
Upper Nazareth •
Washington •
Williams •
West Easton •
Wind Gap •
Wilson •
Wilson School District • 

Nick Steiner
Alfred Pierce
StuartWhiteleather
Mary Ellen Handlon
Matthew Sawarynski
Robert Williams
Robin Zmoda
Jamie Achenbach
Tom Petrucci
Carol Hummel
Cathy Martino
Mark Sivak
Amy Richard
Deanne Werkheiser
Rick Fisher
Betty Parrish
Gail Putvinski
Mikal Sabatine
Daniel DePaul 
Wally Schlegel
James McGowan
Stephanie Arnold
Northampton Tax Collection Committee